S.C.C Coordinators 2019-22

 

No. COMMUNITY ANIMATOR Mobile
1 Holy Cross Mrs. Perpetual Kotian 9594469110
2 Bank Buildings Mr. Paul Rodrigues 9833762646
3 Eucress A/B Mrs. Belissa Rodrigues 9833554933
4 Eucress C Mrs. Elaine Albuquerque 9920238610
5 Eucress D/E Mrs. Janet Lobo 9619495101
6 Auxilium Mrs. Madhavi Diniz 9869422800
7 BPT Colony Mr. Jojo Antony 9833346092
8 Salt Pans Mr. Oneil Kinny 8976358286
9 Margaret House Mrs. Iyona DeSa 9004530564
10 Dolours Colony Mr. Bernard Rodrigues 7506844267
11 Our Lady of Rosary Mr. Acheul Rebello 022-24120219
12 FWA Ms. Zeeta Fernandes 9768211061
13 Dominic Chawls Ms. Pauline George 7039302687
14 Marina Colony Ms. Celeste Fernandes 9892059267
15 Dosti Estates Mr. Raphael Fernandes 9892346711
16 Post Office Mr. Richard D’Souza 9821744282
17 Dosti Acres Mrs. Barbara Lobo 9819612665
18 CGS 1-5 & Punjabi Colony Ms. Roseline Turairaj 8097135316
19 CGS 6 & Kalpak Estates Ms. Lavina Malhotra 9594230430
20 CGS 7 & Kokri Agar Mrs. Sapna Nadar 9930451113
21 Bhakti Park Mrs. Senorita D’Souza 9892206346
22 SCC Coordinator Mrs. Emilia D’Mello 9833150571
23 SCC Asst. Coordinator Mrs. Marietta D’Souza 9967346560